Since 1978
Published in Sarov (Arzamas-16), Nizhegorodskaya oblast

RUSSIAN FEDERAL
NUCLEAR CENTER -
ALL-RUSSIAN RESEARCH INSTITUTE
OF EXPERIMENTAL PHYSICS
 
 Ðóññêèé |  English
ABOUT EDITORIAL BOARD PUBLICATION ETHICS RULES FOR AUTHORS AUTHORS ARCHIVE MOST RECENT ISSUE



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   I   K   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   U   V   Y   Z

Name Organization E-mail
Aleksandrova Olga LeonidovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, mathematicianO.L.Aleksandrova@itmf.vniief.ru
Alekseyev Alexander VitalievichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researcherava@md08.vniief.ru
Alexeyev Alexey VladimirovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of research laboratoryavaj@vniief.ru
Alyukov Sergey ViktorovichUral State University, Chelyabinsk, associate professoralysergey@gmail.com
Anishchenko Andrey AlbertovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, deputy head of research divisionAndreyA@vniief.ru
Anisina Inga MikhailovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, research associatei_anisina@vniief.ru
Annenkova Olga GennadievnaIMKN of UrFU, Ekaterinburg, magistrand
Antipina Nadezhda RomanovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, scientist
Antoshin Denis VasilievichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, programming engineerD.V.Antoshin@itmf.vniief.ru
Arkhipov Dmitry GrigorievichInstitute of Thermal Physics SB RAS, Novosibirsk, research associatearkhipovdm@yandex.ru
Artamonov Mikhail VyacheslavovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researchermart@itmf.vniief.ru
Artemieva Elena ValentinovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, research associateE.V.Artemeva@itmf.vniief.ru
Artemieva Tatiana NikolayevnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researchert.maslova@inbox.ru
Artemova Eugenia OlegovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistEOArtemova@vniief.ru
Artyomova Natalia AleksandrovnaIMM of the RAS UrB, Ekaterinburg, senior programmerana@imm.uran.ru
Asfandiyarov Daniil Gamilevichthe RAS IBRAE, Moscow, junior scientistdasfandiyarov@ibrae.ac.ru
Avdeyev Petr AlekseyevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researcheravd@md08.vniief.ru
Avdoshina Ekaterina ViktorovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, junior researcher
Averbukh Vladimir LazarevichIMM of the RAS Ural Branch, Ekaterinburg, head of computer visualization sectoraverbukh@imm.uran.ru
Baiduraev Aleksey VasilievichLLC "Competence and Training Center", Sarov, senior programming engineeravbayduraev@compcenter.org
Bakhterev Mikhail OlegovichIMM of the RAS Ural Branch, Ekaterinburg, junior researcher
Balashov Kirill IvanovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, junior scientistKIBalashov@vniief.ru
Barabanov Roman AnatolievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, head of research groupRABarabanov@vniief.ru
Basalov Vladimir GennadievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, senior scientistVGBasalov@vniief.ru
Belomestnykh Olga VladimirovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk Region, 3rd grade programmer-engineera.a.belomestnykh@vniitf.ru
Belyakov Igor MikhailovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of departmentwht@vniief.ru
Berezin Boris IvanovichMSU, Moscow, Vice-Dean, faculty of computational mathematics and cyberneticsberezin@cs.msu.su
Bilyk Nikolai AlekseyevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, chief researcher
Bochkov Aleksey IvanovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of research laboratoryA.I.Bochkov@vniief.ru
Bogdanov Alexey AlexeyevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, research associateA.A.Bogdanov@vniief.ru
Bondarenko Yuri AleksandrovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, leading researcherbondar@vniief.ru
Borisenko Olga NikolaevnaFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research laboratoryONBorisenko@vniief.ru
Borlyaev Vladimir VyacheslavovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientistVlVBorlyaev@vniief.ru
Bukharev Yuri NikolaevichSarPhTI – branch of NNRU MEPhI, Sarov, N. Novgorod region, professorbbyun@yandex.ru
Butov Anton AlexandrovichIBRAE RAS, Novosibirsk Site, Novosibirsk, engineernebelfleck@gmail.com
Bychin Igor Valerievich"Interdisciplinary Research Center", Technological Institute, BHEI "Surgut State University", Surgut, leading specialistigor-bychin@yandex.ru
Bykov Alexander NikolaevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, head of departmentANBykov@vniief.ru
Chaika Tamara IvanovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, senior scientist
Chalyi Ruslan Vasilievichthe RAS IBRAE, Moscow, head of laboratorychalyy@ibrae.ac.ru
Charakhch’yan Alexander AgasievichA.A. Dorodnitsyn Computing Center, RAS, Moscow, head of departmentchara@ccas.ru
Chekhalin Anatoliy NikolaevichChebotarev Mathematics and Mechanics Research Institute KFU, Kazan, leading researcherAnatolii.Chekalin@ksu.ru
Chelakov Artem AleksandrovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientistAAChelakov@vniief.ru
Chepilko Stepan SergeyevichFSUE "Aleksandrov NITI", Sosnovy Bor, Leningrad region, scientistchepilko@niti.ru
Cherenkova Marina VitalievnaFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistMVCherenkova@vniief.ru
Chernov Kirill GennadievichSSC RF IPPE, Obninsk, senior research associatekchernov@ippe.ru
Chernyshev Alexander KonstantinovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, deputy head of the VNIIEF science leader - head of multipurpose research departmentchernyshev@vniief.ru
Chernyshev Yury DmitrievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, leading research associateydchern@md08.vniief.ru
Chernyshov Aleksandr DanilovichVoronezh State University of Engineering Technologies, professorchernyshovad@mail.ru
Chindyaev Igor VyacheslavovichSFTI NNRU "MEPhI" Snezhinsk, student
Chizhkov Maxim NikolaevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk Cheliabinsk Region, head of the department
Chubareshko Ilya SergeevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk region, junior scientisti.s.chubareshko@mail.ru
Chukhmanov Nikolai VasilievichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientistNVChukhmanov@vniief.ru
Chukhno Vladimir IgorevichIBRAE of RAS, Novosibirsk Branch, Novosibirsk, engineercool.proff@gmail.com
Chuprakov Evgeniy Evgen'evichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, researcherchuprakov@itmf.vniief.ru
Danilov Il’ya GennadievichFSUE "Aleksandrov NITI", Sosnovy Bor, Leningrad region, leading programming engineer
Danilov Yurii FedorovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researcherdanilov@vniief.ru
Denisova Oksana VladimirovnaFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, senior scientisto_denisova@itmf.vniief.ru
Deryugin Vladimir IvanovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, programming engineerV.I.Deryugin@itmf.vniief.ru
Deryugin Yury NikolayevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of research departmentderyugin@vniief.ru
Dmitriyeva Yulia SergeyevnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, mathematician
Donskoy Eugeny NikolaevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, chief scientistden@md08.vniief.ru
Dontsov Dmitry VitalievichLLC "Competence and Training Center", Sarov, software engineerdvdoncov@compcenter.org
Drennov Oleg BorisovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, head of sector
Duday Pavel ViktorovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, head of departmentduday@elph.vniief.ru
Dudnik Yulia Evgen'evnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of research groupY.E.Dudnik@vniief.ru
Dyupin Vladimir NikolaevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, junior researcherV.N.Dyupin@itmf.vniief.ru
D’yakov Sergey SergeyevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, senior scientistSSDyakov@vniief.ru
D’yanov Denis YurievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research laboratoryDYDyanov@vniief.ru
Egorov Pavel VladimirovichFSUE RFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, research associate
Eguzhova Marina YurievnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientistMYEguzhova@vniief.ru
Emelianov Andrey BorisovichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov Nizhny Novgorod Region, senior scientistabe@vniief.ru
Emelyanov Vladislav NikolayevichBSTU "VOENMEH" named after D.F. Ustinov, St. Petersburg, department chairvlademelyanov@gmail.com
Epishkov Ivan MikhailovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research laboratoryIMEpishkov@vniief.ru
Eremin Evgeny VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov Nizhny Novgorod Region, deputy head of the research department, head of the research laboratoryEVEremin@vniief.ru
Ermakov Andrey AlexeevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, research associateA.A.Ermakov@vniief.ru
Evdokimov Vyacheslav VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov Nizhny Novgorod Region, head of research laboratoryVVEvdokimov@vniief.ru
Fedorov Andrey AnatolievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, junior research associateAnAFedorov@vniief.ru
Fedorov Viktor KonstantinovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, researcherV.K.Fedorov@vniief.ru
Filimonkin Eugeny AleksandrovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, scientistEAFilimonkin@vniief.ru
Finogenov Sergey Aleksandrovichthe RAS IBRAE, Moscow, leading scientistfin@ibrae.ac.ru
Frolova Natalia VladimirovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientistNVFrolova@vniief.ru
Gadzhiev Akhmed DolgatovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, chief research associate
Gagarin Sergey VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk Region, head of laboratorysvgagarin@newmail.ru
Galanov Nikolai GennadievichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistNGGalanov@vniief.ru
Galitskaya Nadezhda ViktorovnaFSUE RFNC-VNIITF, Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk region, category 3 software engineergalitskaya@mail.ru
Galiullina Nadezhda EugenievnaKFU, Kazan, junior researcherginnes@mail.ru
Gamzaev Khanlar Mekhvali-oglyAzerbaidjan State Oil and Industry University, Baku, assistant professorxan.h@rambler.ru
Ganina Svetlana MikhailovnaSSC RF IPPE, Obninsk, research associate
Giniyatullina Anastasiya GennadievnaFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistAGGiniyatullina@vniief.ru
Ginkin Vladimir PavlovichSSC RF IPPE, Obninsk, head of departmentginkin@ippe.ru
Glazunova Elena VladimirovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, junior scientistEVGlazunova@vniief.ru
Glinskii Mark L’vovichFSBI "Hydrospetsgeologiya", Moscow, first deputy director generalinfo@SPECGEO.ru
Goloviznin Vasiliy MikhailovichLomonosov MSU, Moscow, professorgol@ibrae.ac.ru
Golubev Alexander IvanovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, chief research associategolub@vniief.ru
Gorbatenko Mikhail VladimirovichSarov, N. Novgorod region, leading scientistMVGorbatenko@vniief.ru
Gorbunov Alexey AlexeyevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, senior research associate
Gorbunov Andrey VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientist
Gordeev Alexey VyacheslavovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, research associateA.V.Gordeev@itmf.vniief.ru
Gordeyev Dmitriy GennadievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, head of research laboratoryDGGordeev@vniief.ru
Gorelikov Andrey VyacheslavovichTechnological Institute, BHEI "Surgut State University", Surgut, department chairgorelikov_a@list.ru
Gorev Igor VasilievichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research laboratoryIVGorev@vniief.ru
Gorodnichev Kirill Evgen'evichFSUE Dukhov VNIIA, Moscow, researchercyrgo85@gmail.com
Goryainov Vitaliy Valer'evichVoronezh State Architectural University, associate professorgorvit77@mail.ru
Grabovenskaya Svetlana AleksandrovnaRFNC-VNIITF, Snezhinsk, researchers.a.grabovenskaya@vniitf.ru
Grebennikov Andrey NikolaevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, deputy head of research divisiongrand@vniief.ru
Gusev Evgeny AlexandrovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, research associateea_gusev@vniief.ru
Guseva Mariya AleksandrovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, mathematicianMAGuseva@vniief.ru
Ignatova Olga NikolaevnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, leading research associateroot@gdd.vniief.ru
Imshennik Vladimir SergeyevichM. I. Keldysh IAM, RAS, Moscow, chief researcher
Ioilev Andrey GermanovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, head of research laboratoryioilev@vniief.ru
Irinichev Evgeny AlbertovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior research associateirinich@md08.vniief.ru
Isakova Aleksandra SergeyevnaRFNC-VNIITF, Snezhinsk, junior researchera.s.isakova@vniitf.ru
Ivanov Alexander NikolayevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, researcher
Ivanov Konstantin VyacheslavovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of research sectorK.V.Ivanov@vniief.ru
Ivanov Nikolai VladimirovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, leading research associate
Ivchenko Sergey NikolaevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researcherS.N.Ivchenko@itmf.vniief.ru
Kandiev Yadgar ZakirovichFSUE RFNC-VNIITF, Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk region, chief specialist
Kanygin Ivan IgorevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, junior scientistIvIKanygin@vniief.ru
Kaporin Igor EugenievichDorodnicyn CC of RAS, Moscow, chief scientistigorkaporin@mail.ru
Kapyrin Ivan ViktorovichIBRAE RAS, Moscow, head of laboratorykapyrin@ibrae.ac.ru
Karlykhanov Nikolai GrigorievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, head of laboratoryn.g.karlykhanov@vniitf.ru
Karpenko Anton GennadievichSPbSU, St. Petersburg, trainee research associateaspera.2003.ru@mail.ru
Kasatkin Sergey SergeevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, software engineerS.S.Kasatkin@itmf.vniief.ru
Kasterin Dmitry SergeyevichA.P. Aleksandrov NITI, Sosnovy Bor, Leningrad region, junior scientistkds@niti.ru
Kazantsev Alexander ViktorovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistAVKazancev@vniief.ru
Kazantseva Anzhelika SergeyevnaM.V. Keldysh IAM of RAS, Moscow, programmerkazzan14@gmail.com
Khimich Ivan AlekseyevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk region, junior scientistKhimichIA@vniitf.ru
Khishchenko Konstantin VladimirovichJoint Institute of Temperatures (JIHT) RAS, Moscow, head of departmentkonst@ihed.ras.ru
Khlebnikov Vladimir AleksandrovichN. L. Dukhov VNIIA, Moscow, researcherbreadoff@gmail.com
Kholostov Aleksey AleksandrovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, head of departmentAAHolostov@vniief.ru
Khramchenkov Maxim GeorgievichKFU, Kazan, ProfessorMaxim.Khramchenkov@ksu.ru
Khramov Igor VasilievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, leading scientist
Kiselev Arkadiy Eugenievichthe RAS IBRAE, Moscow, head of departmentksv@ibrae.ac.ru
Kiselyov Aleksey BorisovichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, deputy head of department, head of research laboratoryABKiselev@vniief.ru
Kiselyov Sergey NikolaevichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientistSNKiselev@vniief.ru
Klimonov Ilya AleksandtovichIBRAE of RAS, Novosibirsk Branch, Novosibirsk, engineerilya.klimonov@gmail.com
Kochetkova Olga EvgenievnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, research associate
Kolobyanin Vadim YurievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, head of research laboratoryVYKolobyanin@vniief.ru
Kolokol Aleksandr SergeevichSRC "Kurchatovskiy Institute", Moscow, head of laboratorykolokol@dhtp.kiae.ru
Konyukhov Vladimir MikhailovichKFU, Kazan, professorVladimir.Konyukhov@ksu.ru
Korepova Natalia VasilievnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, research associateN.V.Korepova@vniief.ru
Kornev Aleksandr VladimirovichOAO "Sukhoi" Compani, Moscow, head of mathematical simulation and optimization teamavkorn@okb.sukhoi.org
Korolev Roman AleksandrovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researcherR.A.Korolev@vniief.ru
Koroleva Larisa GrigorievnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF ", Sarov, N. Novgorod reg., junior scientistLGKoroleva@vniief.ru
Korzakova Lyubov EugenievnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, mathematician
Kosarim Snezhana SergeyevnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, researcherS.S.Kosarim@itmf.vniief.ru
Koshutin Dmitry AndreyevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, junior research associatekoshutinda@vniitf.ru
Kovalenko Iliya VladislavovichSarPhTI – branch of NNRU MEPhI, Sarov, N. Novgorod region, studentKovalenkoil@yandex.ru
Kozelkov Andrey SergeyevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, deputy head of department, head of research laboratoryASKozelkov@vniief.ru
Kozlov Dmitry OlegovichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, programming engineerD.O.Kozlov@itmf.vniief.ru
Krayukhin Alexander AleksandrovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, head of research laboratoryA.A.Krayukhin@vniief.ru
Krut’ko Nikolai AlexandrovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior research associatenak@md08.vniief.ru
Kucherova Polina AleksandrovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF ", Sarov, N.Novgorod reg., senior scientist
Kudashov Ivan GrigorievichIBRAE of RAS, Novosibirsk Branch, Novosibirsk, engineerivan.kudashov@gmail.com
Kudel`kin Vadim GrigorjevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, head of departmentVGKudelkin@vniief.ru
Kukanov Sergey SergeyevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, deputy head of department for calculation methodology, head of group for calculation methodologySSKukanov@vniief.ru
Kuratov Sergey Evgen'evichFSUE Dukhov VNIIA, Moscow, head of departmentkuratov@mail.ru
Kurulin Vadim ViktorovichFSUE RFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, junior research associateV.V.Kurulin@itmf.vniief.ru
Kuvaev Andrey AlekseyevichFSBI "Hydrospetsgeologiya", Moscow, chief technicianandrey_kuvaev@inbox.ru
Kuzmenko Milana VladimirovnaFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistMVKuzmenko@vniief.ru
Kuzmin Dmitry AlexandrovichAO "VNIIAES", Moscow, postgraduatekuzmin_da@vniiaes.ru
Kuzmina Svetlana IvanovnaFSUE RFNC-VNIITF, Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk region, category 3 software engineerksi427@mail.ru
Kuznetsova Marina EvgenievnaIBRAE RAS, Novosibirsk Site, Novosibirsk, engineerkuznetsovamarina89@gmail.com
Lashkin Sergey ViktorovichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, head of research teamS.V.Lashkin@itmf.vniief.ru
Lazarev Aleksey AleksandrovichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, laboratory assistant
Lazarev Vladimir ValeriyevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistVlVLazarev@vniief.ru
Linnik Dmitriy MikhailovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of departmentDMLinnik@vniief.ru
Lipenkova Ekaterina IgorevnaSarPhTI – branch of NNRU MEPhI, Sarov, N. Novgorod region, student654987123@mail.ru
Loginov Dmitriy ViktorovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, senior scientistDVLoginov@vniief.ru
Lyapin Vitaly ViktorovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of research laboratoryV.V.Lyapin@itmf.vniief.ru
Lykov Vladimir AlekseyevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk region, senior scientistv.a.lykov@vniitf.ru
L’vova Svetlana SergeyevnaFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, scientistssl@vniief.ru
Malykh Julia ViktorovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, junior research associateYVMalykh@vniief.ru
Malyugin Roman VladislavovichNational Research Tomsk Technological University, Tomsk, postgraduate studentmalyugin@tpu.ru
Mal’kin Alexander GennadievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research group
Manakov Dmitriy ValerianovichMM of the RAS Ural Branch, Ekaterinburg, chief programmer
Marchenko Aleksandr NikolaevichVoronezh State University of Engineering Technologies, post-graduatemarchenko1906@mail.ru
Markidonov Artem VladimirovichFSBEI HPE "T. F. Gorbachev Kuzbass State Technological University”, KuzSTU branch, Novokuznetsk, assistant professormarkidonov_artem@mail.ru
Mashenkin Pavel AleksandrovichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistPAMashenkin@vniief.ru
Maslennikov Mikhail ValerianovichM. I. Keldysh IAM, RAS, Moscow, chief researcherlarix@umail.ru
Mayer Vladislav NikolayevichChelyabinsk SU, Chelyabinsk, department chairmayer@csu.ru
Medvedkina Marina ValentinovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistMVMedvedkina@vniief.ru
Meleshkina Darya PavlovnaFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, mathematicianD.P.Rubtsova@itmf.vniief.ru
Menshikova Anna KonstantinovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, researcherA.K.Menshikova@itmf.vniief.ru
Mikhaylyukov Konstantin LeonidovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research laboratoryKLMikhaylyukov@vniief.ru
Mikheyevà Uliana VladimirovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, mathematicianU.V.Mikheeva@itmf.vniief.ru
Milyukova Olga YurievnaKeldysh IAM of RAS, Moscow, leading scientistolgamilyukova@mail.ru
Mitenkova Elena Fedorovnathe RAS IBRAE, Moscow, head of laboratorymit@ibrae.ac.ru
Modestov Dmitriy GennadievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF named after Acad. E.I. Zababakhin", Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk region, senior scientistd.g.modestov@vniitf.ru
Mogilenskikh Dmitry VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk Region, assistant directord.v.mogilenskikh@vniitf.ru
Morozov Vladimir YurievichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, researchervy_morozov@vniief.ru
Moskvin Alexander NikolaevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, leading researchermoskvin@md08.vniief.ru
Mosunova Nastasia AleksandrovnaIBRAE of RAS, Moscow, head of divisionnam@ibrae.ac.ru
Murugova Olga OlegovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, research associateO.O.Murugova@itmf.vniief.ru
Myshkina Inna Yur'evnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researcherI.Yu.Myshkina@itmf.vniief.ru
Mzhachikh Sergey ViktorovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of research laboratorymsv@md08.vniief.ru
Naryshkina Olga NikolaevnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, scientistONNaryshkina@vniief.ru
Naumov Andrey OlegovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researcherzealot@md08.vniief.ru
Naumova Eugenia IgorevnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistE.I.Korsakova@itmf.vniief.ru
Nevmerzhitsky Nikolai VasilievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF ", Sarov, N. Novgorod reg., head of departmentpostmaster@ifv.vniief.ru
Nikitin Kirill DmitrievichICM RAS, Moscow, scientistnikitin.kira@gmail.com
Nikolayeva Olga VasilievnaM. I. Keldysh IAM, RAS, Moscow, senior researchernika@kiam.ru
Nizamova Irina AlexandrovnaFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov Nizhny Novgorod Region, junior scientistIANizamova@vniief.ru
Nuzhdin Andrey AlekseyevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researcherA.A.Nuzhdin@vniief.ru
Ogorodnikov Andrey Valer'evichLLC "Competence and Training Center", Sarov, senior software engineeravogorodnikov@compcenter.org
Olesnitskaya Kseniya KonstantinovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, senior research associatekalmykova@vniief.ru
Opasin Dmitriy ValerievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, scientist
Orlov Aleksey AlekseyevichNational Research Tomsk Technological University, Tomsk, professororlovaa@tpu.ru
Ovechkin Sergey IvanovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researcherS.I.Ovechkin@itmf.vniief.ru
Pankratova Margarita AleksandrovnaN. I. Lobachevskii NNSU, Nizhny Novgorod, programmerpankratova_margarita@mail.ru
Panov Alexander IvanovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, head of research grouppanov@vniief.ru
Pepelyaev Maxim PavlovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF ", Sarov, N. Novgorod reg., scientist
Poburinnaya Nina Anatol'evnaLLC "Competence and Training Center", Sarov, senior software engineernapoburinnaya@compcenter.org
Polischuk Sergey NikolaevichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research laboratorySNPolischuk@vniief.ru
Polyakova Sabina YurievnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistSYuPolyakova@vniief.ru
Popova Natalia VasilievnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistNVPopova@vniief.ru
Potapov Sergey VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research groupSVPotapov@vniief.ru
Potekhin Anton L’vovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, head of research laboratorypotekhin@vniief.ru
Potekhina Elena VladimirovnaFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientistEVPotekhina@vniief.ru
Povyshev Valery MikhailovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientistVMPovyshev@vniief.ru
Prib Eugenia AndreevnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk Region, programmer-engineerevgeniaprib@gmail.com
Pribaturin Nikolai AlekseyevichIBRAE of RAS, Novosibirsk Branch, Novosibirsk, Directornialp@mail.ru
Pronevich Svetlana NikolaevnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researcherpronev@md08.vniief.ru
Pronin Vitaly AlekseyevichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research groupVAPronin@vniief.ru
Pyatakov Nikolai PetrovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, junior research associateN.P.Pyatakov@itmf.vniief.ru
Pyshin Ilya ValentinovichSRC "Kurchatovskiy Institute", Moscow, leading researcherilia1113@mail.ru
Raevsky Viktor AlexeyevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of department, Deputy Director of Detonation Physics Institutepostmaster@ifv.vniief.ru
Rastorguev Alexander VladilinovichIBRAE RAS, Moscow, senior scientistalvr9@mail.ru
Ratkevich Irina SergeyevnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, junior researcherratkevichis@gmail.com
Rezchikov Vasilii YurievichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of research grouprez@md08.vniief.ru
Rodionov Alexander VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, leading scientistAleVRodionov@vniief.ru
Romanov Vladimir IgorevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, deputy head of research division, head of department for calculation methodologyVIRomanov@vniief.ru
Romashka Mikhail YurievichN. L. Dukhov VNIIA, Moscow, senior scientistmichaelromashka@gmail.com
Roslov Vladimir IvanovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientist
Rubtsova Daria PavlovnaFSUE RFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, mathematicianD.P.Rubtsova@itmf.vniief.ru
Rud’ko Nikita MikhailovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of research grouprudko@md08.vniief.ru
Ryabov Alexander AlekseyevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research divisionAARyabov@vniief.ru
Ryakhovskii Aleksey VasilievichTechnological Institute, BHEI "Surgut State University", Surgut, lecturerecho47@rambler.ru
Rybkin Andrey SergeyevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, deputy head of research department, Head of Research GroupA.S.Rybkin@vniief.ru
Samigulin Maskhud SungatovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of research laboratorysms@vniief.ru
Samodolov Aleksy ViktorovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, head of research group
Samonin Vadim YurievichPA "Mayak", Ozersk, engineer-technologist, physicist-researchervadimswj@rambler.ru
Santalov Aleksey SergeyevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, researcherA.S.Santalov@itmf.vniief.ru
Santalova Elena EvgenievnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of research laboratoryees@vniief.ru
Sapronov Sergey IvanovichLLC "Competence and Training Center", Sarov, senior programming engineersisapronov@compcenter.org
Savel'evskikh Evgeniy PetrovichOAO "Sukhoi" Compani, rector of scientific development centresio@okb.sukhoi.org
Saveliev Anatoliy AleksandrovichKFU, Kazan, professorsaa@ksu.ru
Semenov Igor VitalievichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, junior researcherI.V.Semenov@itmf.vniief.ru
Semenova Tatiana ViktorovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, head of research sectortvsem@md08.vniief.ru
Semyonov Georgy PetrovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of departmentGPSemenov@vniief.ru
Semyonov Mikhail EugenievichFSBI "Hydrospetsgeologiya", Moscow, leading scientistsemenov_m_e@msnr.ru
Sergeyev Oleg VyacheslavovichDukhov’s VNIIA, Moscow, junior researcherseoman@yandex.ru
Seryogin Sergey ValerievichFSFEI HPL "KnASU", Komsomolsk-na-Amure, senior scientistseregin-komshome@yandex.ru
Shagaliev Rashit MirzagalievichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, head of departmentR.M.Shagaliev@vniief.ru
Shamraev Boris NikolaevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, senior scientistBNShamraev@vniief.ru
Sharifullin Eldar ShamilievichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, researcherE.Sh.Sharifullin@itmf.vniief.ru
Shemarulin Valery EvgenievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, leading research associateVEShemarulin@vniief.ru
Shemyakina Tatiana VyacheslavovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researchertshem@md08.vniief.ru
Shestakov Alexander AleksandrovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF named after Acad. E.I. Zababakhin", Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk region, leading scientistA.A.Shestakov2012@yandex.ru
Shimkevich Aleksandr L'vovichSRC "Kurchatovskiy Institute", Moscow, head of departmentshall@dhtp.kiae.ru
Shkarubskii Vladimir VladimirovichLLC "Housing Initiative", Barnaul, workershkarubskiyyBladimir@rambler.ru
Shmelyova Alfiya KyarimovnaFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientist
Shubin Vladimir VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of departmentV.V.Shubin@vniief.ru
Shumilin Viktor ValentinovichLLC "Competence and Training Center", Sarov, leading programming engineervvshumilin@compcenter.org
Shurygin Alexander VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, research associateA.V.Shurygin@itmf.vniief.ru
Shuvalova Ekaterina VladimirovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research groupEVShuvalova@vniief.ru
Sidorov Mikhail L'vovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistMLSidorov@vniief.ru
Silaev Dmitry PetrovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, mathematicianD.P.Silaev@itmf.vniief.ru
Simonov Pavel GennadievichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researcherpsimonov@md08.vniief.ru
Sin’kova Olga GennadievnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF ", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, senior scientistO.G.Sinkova@itmf.vniief.ru
Sizov Eugeny AleksandrovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, scientistEASizov@vniief.ru
Sizova Mariya AleksandrovnaFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, scientistsizova@md08.vniief.ru
Skobeyev Artem VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientistAVSkobeev@vniief.ru
Smolkina Dina NikolaevnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientistDNSmolkina@vniief.ru
Sobolev Igor VadimovichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, leading scientistI.V.Sobolev@vniief.ru
Sofronov Vasilii NikolaevichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, leading scientistV.N.Sofronov@vniief.ru
Sokolov Sergey SergeyevichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of departmentSSSokolov@vniief.ru
Sovach Victor PetrovichSC “PA “Electrochemical Plant”, Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk Territory, leading industrial engineervsovach@mail.ru
Spiridonov Valentin FedorovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, head of departmentVFSpiridonov@vniief.ru
Stadnik Anna L’vovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, head of research laboratoryALStadnik@vniief.ru
Starodubov Sergey VitalievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research laboratorySVStarodubov@vniief.ru
Starostenkov Mikhail DmitrievichFSBEI HPE "I. I. Plolzunov Altai State Technological University", Barnaul, head of a university departmentgenphys@mail.ru
Starostin Nikolai VladimirovichN. I. Lobachevskii NNSU, Nizhny Novgorod, associate professornvstar@mai.ru
Starov Maksim IvanovichLLC "Competence and Training Center", Sarov, software engineermistarov@compcenter.org
Statsenko Vyacheslav PavlovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF ", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, leading scientistV.P.Statsenko@vniief.ru
Stolmakova Eugenia SergeyevnaSarFTI of NNRU MEPhI, Sarov, N.Novgorod region, student
Strelets Dmitriy Yu'revichOAO "Sukhoi" Compani, deputy head of research division 1dimstrelets@rambler.ru
Strelets Dmitriy Yu'revichOAO "Sukhoi" Compani, deputy head of research division 1dimstrelets@rambler.ru
Strizhov Valery FedorovichIBRAE of RAS, Moscow, Deputy Directorvfs@ibrae.ac.ru
Suchkova Valentina VadimovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, researcher
Suskin Viktor ViktorovichIBRAE RAS, ICM RAS, Moscow, research engineerviksus@ibrae.ac.ru
Suslova Svetlana YurievnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientistSYSuslova@vniief.ru
Svetikov Alexander ViktorovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, head of research groupAVSvetikov@vniief.ru
Svistunov Ilya NikolaevichSRC "Kurchatovskiy Institute", Moscow, engineerdicor@yandex.ru
Syrova Irina VladimirovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, researcher
Tagirova Inna YurievnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF ", Sarov, N. Novgorod reg., senior scientistIYTagirova@vniief.ru
Tarasov Viktor IvanovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, head of research departmentvtarasov@md08.vniief.ru
Tarasova Natalia VladimirovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, senior scientistNVTarasova@vniief.ru
Teterina Irina VladimirovnaBSTU "VOENMEH" named after D.F. Ustinov, St. Petersburg, assistant professoryaiv@mail.ru
Tikhomirov Boris PetrovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, leading researchertikhomir@vniief.ru
Titova Viktoriya BorisovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, head of research laboratorytitova@vniief.ru
Toporova Olesya OlegovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, scientistOOToporova@vniief.ru
Trushchin Vladimir DmitrievichLLC "Competence and Training Center", Sarov, Head of laboratoryvdtruschin@compcenter.org
Tselikov Igor SergeyevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior research associatepostmaster@ifv.vniief.ru
Tsiberev Kirill VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, deputy head of department, head of research laboratoryKVtsiberev@vniief.ru
Tsimbalyuk Alexander FedorovichNational Research Tomsk Technological University, Tomsk, associate professorafctgu@yandex.ru
Tyatyushkina Elena SergeyevnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, mathematicianE.S.Tyatyushkina@itmf.vniief.ru
Tyupanova Olga AleksandrovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, senior research associateoatyupanova@vniief.ru
Ushakov Anton AndreyevichSC “PA “Electrochemical Plant”, Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk Territory, industrial engineerushakovaa2015@sibmail.ru
Ushakova Olga Vasilievnathe RAS UB IMM, Ekaterinburg, leading scientistuov@imm.uran.ru
Ushkova Anastasiya AleksandrovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk Region, programmer-engineer87_sky@mail.ru
Usov Edward ViktorovichIBRAE of RAS, Novosibirsk Branch, Novosibirsk, head of laboratoryusovev@gmail.com
Utkin Sergey SergeyevichIBRAE RAS, Moscow, head of divisionuss@ibrae.ac.ru
Utkina Anna AleksandrovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, junior researcherA.A.Utkina@itmf.vniief.ru
Vasilevsky Yury ViktorovichICM RAS, Moscow, Deputy Directoryuri.vassilevski@gmail.com
Velichko Olga MikhailovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, leading scientistOMVelichko@vniief.ru
Velichko Sergey VladimirovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researchersvel@vniief.ru
Vereshchaga Alexander NikolaevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, leading researchervan@vniief.ru
Vershinskaya Alina SergeevnaRFNC-VNIITF, Snezhinsk, researchera.s.vershinskaya@vniitf.ru
Vetchinnikov Aleksey VladimirovichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, mathematician
Vlasov Yuri ValentinovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, scientistYVVlasov@vniief.ru
Volkov Konstantin NikolayevichBSTU "VOENMEH" named after D.F. Ustinov, St. Petersburg, leading research associatedsci@mail.ru
Volodchenkova Ksenia BorisovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, mathematicianK.B.Volodchenkova@itmf.vniief.ru
Voronov German IvanovichLLC "Competence and Training Center", Sarov, Head of Departmentgivoronov@compcenter.org
Voronova Olga AleksandrovnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, senior researchervoronova@itmf.vniief.ru
Voropinov Andrey AleksandrovichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, leading scientistAAVoropinov@vniief.ru
Vozhakov Ivan SergeyevichNovosibirsk Branch of the RAS IBRAE, Novosibirsk, engineervozhakov@gmail.com
Vronskii Mikhail AleksandrovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, head of research laboratoryMAVronskiy@vniief.ru
Vronsky Alexander VasilievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk Cheliabinsk Region, chief specialist
Yalozo Andrey VladimirovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N. Novgorod region, scientistA.V.Yalozo@itmf.vniief.ru
Yanilkin Aleksey VitalievichN. L. Dukhov VNIIA, Moscow, head of departmentyanilkin@vniia.ru
Yanilkin Yuri VasilievichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, chief scientistYVYanilkin@vniief.ru
Yarulina Alena AndreyevnaRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, junior research associateA.A.Yarulina@itmf.vniief.ru
Yatsevich Sergey VladimirovichFSUE RFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod region, senior research associateS.V.Yatsevich@vniief.ru
Yezhov Dmitriy VladimirovichLLC "Competence and Training Center", Sarov, Head of laboratorydvezhov@compcenter.org
Yolkina Alla LeonidovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF ", Sarov, N. Novgorod reg., junior scientistelkina@vniief.ru
Yudov Yury VasilievichFSUE "Aleksandrov NITI", Sosnovy Bor, Leningrad region, leading scientistyudov@niti.ru
Zabrodina Ekaterina AlekseyevnaM. I. Keldysh IAM, RAS, Moscow, researcherkatja@kiam.ru
Zalyalov Adel NailevichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, senior scientistzan@vniief.ru
Zalyalov Nail NadyrovichFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, head of research laboratoryzalyalov@vniief.ru
Zalyalova Irina VladimirovnaFSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, scientist
Zatsepin Oleg VladimirovichFSUE RFNC-VNIITF, Snezhinsk, Chelyabinsk region, head of groupo.v.zatsepin@vniitf.ru
Zav’yalov Vyacheslav ViktorovichViktorovich RFNC-VNIITF, Snezhinsk, researcherzv68@mail.ru
Zhavoronkova Nataliya AndreyevnaSarPhTI – branch of NNRU MEPhI, Sarov, N. Novgorod region, studentNataliya.Zhavoronkova@gmail.com
Zhdanov Vladimir SemenovichNovosibirsk Branch of the RAS IBRAE, Novosibirsk, head of laboratoryvzhdv@rambler.ru
Zhmailo Vadim AndreevichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, chief research associatevaz@vniief.ru
Zhuchkov Roman NikolaevichFSUE "RFNC–VNIIEF", Sarov, N.Novgorod region, leading scientistRNZhuchkov@vniief.ru
Zhukov Viktor TimofeyevichM. I. Keldysh IAM, RAS, Moscow, head of departmentzhukov@kiam.ru
Zubanov Denis VasilievichRFNC-VNIIEF, Sarov, junior researcher

 
 
© FSUE "RFNC-VNIIEF", 2000-2019